We use cookies to give you the best experience on our website and bring you more relevant advertising.

Learn more about cookies

Fixtures & Results

Date Home team Score Away team Venue Referee Report
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Abingdon United 2 - 0 Taunton Town
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Bideford 2 - 1 Bishops Cleeve
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Cinderford Town 1 - 0 Didcot Town
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Clevedon Town 0 - 1 Sholing
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Gosport Borough 1 - 1 Tiverton Town
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Hungerford Town 3 - 0 Bridgwater Town
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 North Leigh 1 - 3 Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Paulton Rovers 1 - 1 Halesowen Town
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Poole Town 3 - 1 Stourport Swifts
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Yate Town 1 - 4 Wimborne Town
7:45pmMon 15/08/11 Mangotsfield United 3 - 2 Clevedon Town
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Abingdon United 0 - 2 Hungerford Town
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Bridgwater Town 2 - 4 Bideford
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Didcot Town 1 - 1 Yate Town
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Halesowen Town 1 - 0 North Leigh
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Stourport Swifts 1 - 3 Cinderford Town
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Tiverton Town 0 - 1 Taunton Town
7:45pmWed 17/08/11 Bishops Cleeve 1 - 0 Paulton Rovers
7:45pmWed 17/08/11 Sholing 3 - 2 Poole Town
7:45pmWed 17/08/11 Thatcham Town 0 - 0 Gosport Borough
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Abingdon United 1 - 1 Paulton Rovers
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Bishops Cleeve 2 - 1 Taunton Town
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Bridgwater Town 0 - 1 Gosport Borough
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Didcot Town 0 - 1 Hungerford Town
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Halesowen Town 3 - 1 Bideford
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Mangotsfield United 2 - 1 Poole Town
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Sholing 1 - 1 Cinderford Town
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Stourport Swifts 2 - 2 North Leigh
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Thatcham Town 1 - 0 Yate Town
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Wimborne Town 3 - 3 Clevedon Town
7:45pmMon 22/08/11 Gosport Borough 1 - 1 Didcot Town
7:45pmMon 22/08/11 Taunton Town 2 - 0 Wimborne Town
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Bideford 2 - 1 Mangotsfield United
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Cinderford Town 1 - 1 Bridgwater Town
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Clevedon Town 3 - 2 Stourport Swifts
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Hungerford Town 4 - 0 Bishops Cleeve
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 North Leigh 2 - 3 Sholing
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Paulton Rovers 2 - 1 Tiverton Town
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Poole Town 2 - 3 Thatcham Town
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Yate Town 0 - 0 Halesowen Town
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Bideford 2 - 2 Yate Town
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Bridgwater Town 1 - 2 Bishops Cleeve
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Cinderford Town 2 - 3 Tiverton Town
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Clevedon Town 4 - 0 Taunton Town
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Didcot Town 0 - 3 Thatcham Town
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Hungerford Town 3 - 0 Wimborne Town
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Mangotsfield United 2 - 3 Halesowen Town
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 North Leigh 2 - 1 Gosport Borough
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Poole Town 2 - 1 Abingdon United
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Stourport Swifts 0 - 2 Paulton Rovers
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Abingdon United 1 - 3 North Leigh
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Bishops Cleeve 0 - 1 Stourport Swifts
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Gosport Borough 2 - 1 Poole Town
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Halesowen Town 0 - 1 Cinderford Town
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Paulton Rovers 2 - 0 Clevedon Town
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Taunton Town 6 - 2 Bridgwater Town
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Thatcham Town 1 - 1 Hungerford Town
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Tiverton Town 0 - 1 Bideford
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Wimborne Town 0 - 2 Sholing
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Yate Town 0 - 2 Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Bideford 3 - 2 Sholing
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Bishops Cleeve 0 - 1 Didcot Town
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Bridgwater Town 1 - 3 Thatcham Town
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Gosport Borough 0 - 2 Cinderford Town
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Hungerford Town 3 - 1 Yate Town
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Mangotsfield United 3 - 2 Abingdon United
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 North Leigh 2 - 0 Tiverton Town
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Paulton Rovers 7 - 0 Wimborne Town
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Poole Town 5 - 3 Clevedon Town
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Stourport Swifts 0 - 1 Taunton Town
7:45pmMon 12/09/11 Taunton Town 1 - 2 Poole Town
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Abingdon United 1 - 3 Halesowen Town
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Cinderford Town 0 - 1 Hungerford Town
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Clevedon Town 1 - 3 Bridgwater Town
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Didcot Town 0 - 5 North Leigh
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Tiverton Town 5 - 0 Mangotsfield United
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Wimborne Town 0 - 3 Bideford
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Yate Town 1 - 2 Bishops Cleeve
7:45pmWed 14/09/11 Sholing 0 - 2 Paulton Rovers
7:45pmWed 14/09/11 Thatcham Town 3 - 0 Stourport Swifts
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Mangotsfield United 1 - 2 Thatcham Town
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Abingdon United 0 - 0 Bishops Cleeve
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Cinderford Town 3 - 0 Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Clevedon Town 0 - 1 Hungerford Town
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Didcot Town 2 - 5 Poole Town
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Sholing 1 - 2 Bridgwater Town
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Taunton Town 3 - 3 North Leigh
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Thatcham Town 0 - 0 Paulton Rovers
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Tiverton Town 1 - 0 Stourport Swifts
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Wimborne Town 5 - 4 Halesowen Town
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Yate Town 1 - 1 Gosport Borough
7:45pmMon 26/09/11 Taunton Town 2 - 0 Wimborne Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Abingdon United 0 - 2 Tiverton Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Bishops Cleeve 1 - 0 Wimborne Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Gosport Borough 2 - 0 Taunton Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Halesowen Town 3 - 0 Thatcham Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Hungerford Town 1 - 0 Tiverton Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Mangotsfield United 1 - 1 Didcot Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 North Leigh 2 - 3 Bridgwater Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Paulton Rovers 2 - 0 Stourport Swifts
7:45pmTue 04/10/11 Halesowen Town 1 - 0 Didcot Town
7:45pmTue 04/10/11 Stourport Swifts vs Yate Town
7:45pmWed 05/10/11 Bishops Cleeve 1 - 1 Tiverton Town
7:45pmTue 11/10/11 Bideford 3 - 1 Clevedon Town
7:45pmTue 11/10/11 Bridgwater Town 4 - 3 Wimborne Town
7:45pmTue 11/10/11 Hungerford Town 1 - 0 Tiverton Town
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Abingdon United 1 - 0 Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Cinderford Town 2 - 2 Gosport Borough
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Didcot Town 0 - 1 Bishops Cleeve
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Sholing 3 - 1 Bideford
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Taunton Town 4 - 4 Stourport Swifts
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Thatcham Town 4 - 0 Bridgwater Town
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Tiverton Town 1 - 4 North Leigh
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Wimborne Town 1 - 1 Paulton Rovers
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Yate Town 1 - 1 Hungerford Town
7:45pmSat 15/10/11 Poole Town 0 - 1 Paulton Rovers
7:45pmTue 18/10/11 North Leigh 3 - 0 Clevedon Town
7:45pmTue 18/10/11 Stourport Swifts 0 - 1 Sholing
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Bishops Cleeve 0 - 0 Bridgwater Town
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Stourport Swifts 3 - 4 Hungerford Town
7:45pmMon 24/10/11 Mangotsfield United 4 - 1 Bridgwater Town
7:45pmTue 25/10/11 Paulton Rovers 3 - 2 Yate Town
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Bridgwater Town 1 - 1 Abingdon United
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Clevedon Town 0 - 3 Bishops Cleeve
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Gosport Borough 2 - 1 Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Halesowen Town 1 - 2 Sholing
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Hungerford Town 1 - 2 Bideford
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Paulton Rovers 0 - 1 Cinderford Town
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Poole Town 3 - 1 North Leigh
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Stourport Swifts 0 - 1 Didcot Town
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Thatcham Town 2 - 0 Taunton Town
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Tiverton Town 1 - 1 Wimborne Town
7:45pmTue 01/11/11 Hungerford Town 4 - 1 Sholing
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Bideford 2 - 2 Poole Town
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Cinderford Town 2 - 1 Clevedon Town
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 North Leigh 3 - 1 Hungerford Town
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Sholing 6 - 1 Abingdon United
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Taunton Town 3 - 1 Halesowen Town
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Wimborne Town 0 - 1 Bridgwater Town
7:45pmTue 08/11/11 Bideford 1 - 0 Abingdon United
7:45pmTue 08/11/11 North Leigh 1 - 2 Cinderford Town
3:00pmSat 12/11/11 Bideford 3 - 2 North Leigh
3:00pmSat 12/11/11 Bridgwater Town 2 - 1 Stourport Swifts
3:00pmSat 12/11/11 Clevedon Town 0 - 2 Didcot Town
3:00pmSat 12/11/11 Halesowen Town 1 - 2 Tiverton Town
3:00pmSat 12/11/11 Hungerford Town 0 - 2 Poole Town
3:00pmSat 12/11/11 Paulton Rovers 0 - 0 Gosport Borough
3:00pmSat 12/11/11 Sholing 2 - 1 Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 12/11/11 Thatcham Town 3 - 1 Bishops Cleeve
3:00pmSat 12/11/11 Wimborne Town 1 - 3 Abingdon United
3:00pmSat 12/11/11 Yate Town 0 - 2 Cinderford Town
7:45pmMon 14/11/11 Gosport Borough 5 - 3 Wimborne Town
7:45pmMon 14/11/11 Taunton Town 2 - 3 Yate Town
7:45pmTue 15/11/11 Abingdon United 0 - 2 Thatcham Town
7:45pmTue 15/11/11 Cinderford Town 0 - 1 Bideford
7:45pmTue 15/11/11 Poole Town 0 - 1 Paulton Rovers
7:45pmTue 15/11/11 Tiverton Town 2 - 1 Clevedon Town
7:45pmWed 16/11/11 Bishops Cleeve 0 - 1 Halesowen Town
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Abingdon United 0 - 4 Clevedon Town
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Bishops Cleeve 0 - 3 Sholing
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Cinderford Town 0 - 1 Thatcham Town
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Didcot Town 1 - 1 Bideford
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Gosport Borough 2 - 1 Halesowen Town
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 North Leigh 1 - 3 Paulton Rovers
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Poole Town 0 - 1 Bridgwater Town
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Stourport Swifts 2 - 1 Wimborne Town
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Taunton Town 1 - 0 Hungerford Town
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Tiverton Town 3 - 0 Yate Town
7:45pmMon 21/11/11 Gosport Borough 3 - 0 Abingdon United
7:45pmTue 22/11/11 Didcot Town 0 - 4 Sholing
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Bideford 1 - 0 Stourport Swifts
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Bridgwater Town 1 - 3 North Leigh
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Clevedon Town 1 - 5 Gosport Borough
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Halesowen Town 0 - 0 Poole Town
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Hungerford Town 1 - 3 Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Sholing 2 - 1 Taunton Town
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Wimborne Town 0 - 2 Cinderford Town
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Yate Town 0 - 0 Abingdon United
7:45pmTue 29/11/11 Clevedon Town 1 - 5 Gosport Borough
7:45pmTue 29/11/11 Didcot Town 1 - 0 Bridgwater Town
7:45pmTue 29/11/11 Paulton Rovers 2 - 0 Taunton Town
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 Bridgwater Town 3 - 1 Paulton Rovers
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 Cinderford Town 1 - 2 Abingdon United
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 Clevedon Town 1 - 2 Thatcham Town
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 Hungerford Town 2 - 0 Halesowen Town
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 Mangotsfield United 4 - 0 Taunton Town
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 North Leigh 1 - 4 Yate Town
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 Poole Town 4 - 1 Bishops Cleeve
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 Sholing 3 - 1 Tiverton Town
7:45pmMon 05/12/11 Mangotsfield United 6 - 2 Stourport Swifts
7:30pmTue 06/12/11 Paulton Rovers 3 - 1 Didcot Town
7:45pmTue 06/12/11 Wimborne Town 0 - 0 Thatcham Town
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Abingdon United 3 - 2 Stourport Swifts
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Bishops Cleeve 2 - 1 Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Halesowen Town 3 - 1 Bridgwater Town
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Paulton Rovers 1 - 2 Bideford
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Taunton Town 0 - 1 Cinderford Town
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Thatcham Town 1 - 1 Sholing
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Tiverton Town 1 - 2 Hungerford Town
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Wimborne Town 1 - 1 North Leigh
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Yate Town 3 - 1 Poole Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Bideford 1 - 0 Thatcham Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Bridgwater Town 2 - 1 Yate Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Clevedon Town 3 - 2 Halesowen Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Didcot Town 5 - 1 Taunton Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Hungerford Town 1 - 0 Paulton Rovers
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Mangotsfield United 2 - 1 Wimborne Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 North Leigh 1 - 2 Bishops Cleeve
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Poole Town 0 - 0 Tiverton Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Sholing vs Abingdon United
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Stourport Swifts 0 - 1 Gosport Borough
7:45pmMon 26/12/11 Abingdon United 3 - 0 Didcot Town
7:45pmMon 26/12/11 Bishops Cleeve 0 - 0 Cinderford Town
7:45pmMon 26/12/11 Gosport Borough vs Sholing
7:45pmMon 26/12/11 Halesowen Town 4 - 1 Stourport Swifts
7:45pmMon 26/12/11 Paulton Rovers 3 - 2 Mangotsfield United
7:45pmMon 26/12/11 Taunton Town 2 - 3 Bideford
7:45pmMon 26/12/11 Thatcham Town 0 - 1 North Leigh
7:45pmMon 26/12/11 Tiverton Town 2 - 1 Bridgwater Town
7:45pmMon 26/12/11 Wimborne Town 0 - 1 Poole Town
7:45pmMon 26/12/11 Yate Town 1 - 0 Clevedon Town
3:00pmSat 31/12/11 Abingdon United 1 - 3 Poole Town
3:00pmSat 31/12/11 Bishops Cleeve vs Bridgwater Town
3:00pmSat 31/12/11 Gosport Borough 3 - 3 North Leigh
3:00pmSat 31/12/11 Halesowen Town 0 - 1 Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 31/12/11 Taunton Town vs Clevedon Town
3:00pmSat 31/12/11 Thatcham Town 1 - 1 Didcot Town
3:00pmSat 31/12/11 Tiverton Town 1 - 0 Cinderford Town
3:00pmSat 31/12/11 Wimborne Town 2 - 1 Hungerford Town
3:00pmSat 31/12/11 Yate Town 3 - 3 Bideford
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Bideford 1 - 1 Tiverton Town
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Bridgwater Town 1 - 2 Taunton Town
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Cinderford Town 1 - 0 Halesowen Town
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Hungerford Town 2 - 1 Thatcham Town
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Mangotsfield United 0 - 2 Yate Town
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 North Leigh 5 - 0 Abingdon United
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Poole Town 3 - 0 Gosport Borough
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Sholing 1 - 0 Wimborne Town
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Stourport Swifts 0 - 1 Bishops Cleeve
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Bishops Cleeve 1 - 0 Hungerford Town
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Bridgwater Town 0 - 0 Cinderford Town
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Didcot Town 0 - 4 Gosport Borough
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Halesowen Town 0 - 2 Yate Town
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Mangotsfield United 1 - 3 Bideford
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Sholing 0 - 1 North Leigh
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Stourport Swifts 0 - 2 Clevedon Town
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Thatcham Town 0 - 0 Poole Town
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Tiverton Town 1 - 1 Paulton Rovers
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Wimborne Town 1 - 1 Taunton Town
3:00pmMon 09/01/12 Gosport Borough 0 - 0 Hungerford Town
3:00pmTue 10/01/12 Didcot Town 2 - 2 Wimborne Town
3:00pmTue 10/01/12 Poole Town 3 - 1 Cinderford Town
3:00pmFri 13/01/12 Taunton Town 0 - 0 Tiverton Town
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Bideford 4 - 0 Bridgwater Town
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Cinderford Town 6 - 0 Stourport Swifts
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Clevedon Town 3 - 2 Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Gosport Borough 1 - 0 Thatcham Town
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Hungerford Town 4 - 0 Abingdon United
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 North Leigh 4 - 2 Halesowen Town
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Paulton Rovers vs Bishops Cleeve
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Poole Town 0 - 0 Sholing
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Taunton Town vs Tiverton Town
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Yate Town 3 - 4 Didcot Town
3:00pmTue 17/01/12 Bideford 2 - 2 Gosport Borough
3:00pmTue 17/01/12 Clevedon Town 0 - 2 Paulton Rovers
3:00pmWed 18/01/12 Thatcham Town 1 - 1 Tiverton Town
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Bishops Cleeve 0 - 1 Bideford
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Bridgwater Town 0 - 1 Hungerford Town
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Didcot Town 0 - 0 Cinderford Town
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Halesowen Town 1 - 2 Paulton Rovers
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Mangotsfield United 2 - 3 North Leigh
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Sholing 3 - 1 Clevedon Town
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Stourport Swifts 0 - 2 Poole Town
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Taunton Town 1 - 1 Abingdon United
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Tiverton Town 3 - 1 Gosport Borough
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Wimborne Town 0 - 2 Yate Town
7:00pmTue 24/01/12 Clevedon Town 1 - 0 Poole Town
7:00pmTue 24/01/12 Paulton Rovers 0 - 2 Bishops Cleeve
7:00pmTue 24/01/12 Tiverton Town vs Didcot Town
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Bideford 2 - 1 Halesowen Town
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Cinderford Town 0 - 1 Sholing
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Clevedon Town 1 - 1 Wimborne Town
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Gosport Borough 2 - 1 Bridgwater Town
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Hungerford Town 2 - 1 Didcot Town
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 North Leigh 1 - 0 Stourport Swifts
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Paulton Rovers 1 - 1 Abingdon United
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Poole Town 4 - 1 Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Taunton Town 3 - 3 Bishops Cleeve
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Yate Town 3 - 2 Thatcham Town
3:00pmSat 04/02/12 Abingdon United vs Gosport Borough
3:00pmSat 04/02/12 Cinderford Town vs North Leigh
3:00pmSat 04/02/12 Clevedon Town vs Bideford
3:00pmSat 04/02/12 Didcot Town vs Halesowen Town
3:00pmSat 04/02/12 Sholing vs Hungerford Town
3:00pmSat 04/02/12 Taunton Town vs Paulton Rovers
3:00pmSat 04/02/12 Thatcham Town vs Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 04/02/12 Tiverton Town vs Bishops Cleeve
3:00pmSat 04/02/12 Wimborne Town vs Bridgwater Town
3:00pmSat 04/02/12 Yate Town vs Stourport Swifts
3:00pmSat 11/02/12 Bideford vs Wimborne Town
3:00pmSat 11/02/12 Bishops Cleeve vs Yate Town
3:00pmSat 11/02/12 Bridgwater Town vs Clevedon Town
3:00pmSat 11/02/12 Halesowen Town vs Abingdon United
3:00pmSat 11/02/12 Hungerford Town vs Cinderford Town
3:00pmSat 11/02/12 Mangotsfield United vs Tiverton Town
3:00pmSat 11/02/12 North Leigh vs Didcot Town
3:00pmSat 11/02/12 Paulton Rovers vs Sholing
3:00pmSat 11/02/12 Poole Town vs Taunton Town
3:00pmSat 11/02/12 Stourport Swifts vs Thatcham Town
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Abingdon United vs Bideford
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Cinderford Town vs Poole Town
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Clevedon Town vs North Leigh
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Didcot Town vs Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Sholing vs Stourport Swifts
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Taunton Town vs Gosport Borough
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Thatcham Town vs Halesowen Town
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Tiverton Town vs Hungerford Town
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Wimborne Town vs Bishops Cleeve
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Yate Town vs Paulton Rovers
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Bishops Cleeve vs Abingdon United
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Bridgwater Town vs Sholing
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Gosport Borough vs Yate Town
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Halesowen Town vs Wimborne Town
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Hungerford Town vs Clevedon Town
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Mangotsfield United vs Cinderford Town
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 North Leigh vs Taunton Town
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Paulton Rovers vs Thatcham Town
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Poole Town vs Didcot Town
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Stourport Swifts vs Tiverton Town
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Abingdon United 2 - 1 Sholing
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Bishops Cleeve 2 - 1 North Leigh
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Gosport Borough 4 - 3 Stourport Swifts
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Halesowen Town 2 - 1 Clevedon Town
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Paulton Rovers 3 - 3 Hungerford Town
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Taunton Town 1 - 0 Didcot Town
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Thatcham Town 1 - 2 Bideford
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Tiverton Town 0 - 1 Poole Town
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Wimborne Town 1 - 0 Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Yate Town 1 - 2 Bridgwater Town
7:45pmTue 17/04/12 Paulton Rovers 0 - 0 Sholing
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Abingdon United 2 - 0 Bridgwater Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Bideford 1 - 0 Hungerford Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Bishops Cleeve 2 - 0 Clevedon Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Cinderford Town 1 - 2 Paulton Rovers
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Didcot Town 1 - 0 Stourport Swifts
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Mangotsfield United 1 - 1 Gosport Borough
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 North Leigh 1 - 2 Poole Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Sholing 2 - 3 Halesowen Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Taunton Town 1 - 1 Thatcham Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Wimborne Town 2 - 1 Tiverton Town
7:45pmTue 24/04/12 Yate Town 1 - 2 Tiverton Town
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Bridgwater Town 3 - 2 Didcot Town
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Clevedon Town 0 - 2 Cinderford Town
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Gosport Borough 2 - 1 Bishops Cleeve
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Halesowen Town 0 - 1 Taunton Town
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Hungerford Town 3 - 6 North Leigh
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Poole Town 3 - 1 Bideford
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Stourport Swifts 2 - 1 Mangotsfield United
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Thatcham Town 3 - 2 Wimborne Town
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Tiverton Town 0 - 0 Abingdon United
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Yate Town 1 - 1 Sholing

Keep in touch with local news

Sign up for email alerts

Most Popular

  • 1